ob219 4 pieces duplex 6 personnes proche pistes
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - ob219 4 pieces duplex 6 personnes proche pistes
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Skiing
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at ob219 4 pieces duplex 6 personnes proche pistes starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at du Battieu, 290, Les Carroz d'Araches, France.
Rates at ob219 4 pieces duplex 6 personnes proche pistes adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Hotel staff at ob219 4 pieces duplex 6 personnes proche pistes provide assistance in English and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as la pierre à Laya (2.1 km), Fours Jumeaux de Nancy-sur-Cluses Lieu dit la Frasse (4.8 km), Église Saint-jacques (10.1 km) and Église Notre Dame De L'assomption (11.9 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is about 450 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Three-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View rooms.
Nearby places to eat include Le Tire Fesses (50 m) and L B (500 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through ob219 4 pieces duplex 6 personnes proche pistes.
The property is around m from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport by road.

























