Appartement 4 personnes centre village
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement 4 personnes centre village
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski rental on site
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Skiing
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Appartement 4 personnes centre village is located at the following address: 217 Avenue du Fer À Cheval, Samoëns, France.
Total cost at Appartement 4 personnes centre village depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at La Louisiane (200 m), Red Rock Cafe (250 m) and Bar le Samoëns Bls (300 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Appartement 4 personnes centre village.
Guests can reach Musee de la Musique Mecanique, located around 9.8 km away.
The property is about 250 m from the city center.
Appartement 4 personnes centre village has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Pets are permitted at Appartement 4 personnes centre village.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Appartement 4 personnes centre village.
The property is situated roughly 63 km from Geneva International Airport.































